978.856.0111

Finisar Emerging Markets Inventory List

Items 1 to 25 of 157 total

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Set Descending Direction
Manufacturer Part # Category Detail Description Status Unit
Price
Stock
Qty
Min
Order
Finisar Emerging Markets FCBG110SD1C01 "10G, full-duplex, active optical cable, SFP+ ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70°C operation, 1m length" Prod Call 390
Finisar Emerging Markets FCBG110SD1C02 10G, full-duplex, active optical cable, SFP+ ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70°C operation, 2m length Prod Call 339
Finisar Emerging Markets FCBG110SD1C03B "10G, full-duplex, active optical cable, SFP+ ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70°C operation, 3m length, bulk packaging" Prod Call 263
Finisar Emerging Markets FCBG110SD1C05 "10G, full-duplex, active optical cable, SFP+ ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70°C operation, 5m length" Prod Call 0
Finisar Emerging Markets FCBG110SD1C07 10G, full-duplex, active optical cable, SFP+ ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70?C operation, 7m length Prod Call 78 1
Finisar Emerging Markets FCBG110SD1C10B "10G, full-duplex, active optical cable, SFP+ ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70°C operation, 10m length, bulk packaging" Prod Call 0
Finisar Emerging Markets FCBG110SD1C20 "10G, full-duplex, active optical cable, SFP+ ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70°C operation, 20m length" Prod Call 0
Finisar Emerging Markets FCBG110SD1CA5B 10G, full-duplex, active optical cable, SFP+ ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70°C operation, .5m length Prod Call 0
Finisar Emerging Markets FCBG410QB1C30 "4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70°C operation, flat riser/LSZH cable, 30m length" Prod Call 0
Finisar Emerging Markets FCBG414QB1C05 "4x14G, full-duplex, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70°C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, flat riser/LSZH cable, 5m length" Prod Call 7
Finisar Emerging Markets FCBN410QB1C01 "4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70°C operation, round plenum cable, 1m length" Prod Call 54
Finisar Emerging Markets FCBN410QB1C03 "4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70°C operation, round plenum cable, 3m length" Prod Call 0
Finisar Emerging Markets FCBN410QB1C05 "4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70°C operation, round plenum cable, 5m length" Prod Call 73
Finisar Emerging Markets FCBN410QB1C07 4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70°C operation, round plenum cable, 7m length Prod Call 90
Finisar Emerging Markets FCBN410QB1C10 4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70°C operation, round plenum cable, 10m length Prod Call 0
Finisar Emerging Markets FCBN410QB1C15 "4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70°C operation, round plenum cable, 15m length" Prod Call 0
Finisar Emerging Markets FCBN410QB1C30 4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70?C operation, round plenum cable, 30m length NRND Call 20 1
Finisar Emerging Markets FCBN414QB1C10 "4x14G, full-duplex, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70°C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, round plenum cable, 10m length" Prod Call 7
Finisar Emerging Markets FCBN425QB1C05 "4x25G, full-duplex, INFINIBAND, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS, multimode, 0/70°C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, round plenum cable, 5m length" Prod Call 0
Finisar Emerging Markets FCBN425QB1C10 "4x25G, full-duplex, INFINIBAND, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS, multimode, 0/70°C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, round plenum cable, 10m length" Prod Call 0
Finisar Emerging Markets FCBN425QE1C03 "4x25G, full-duplex, ETHERNET, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS, multimode, 0/70°C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, round plenum cable, 3m length" Prod Call 0
Finisar Emerging Markets FCBN425QE1C05 "4x25G, full-duplex, ETHERNET, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS, multimode, 0/70°C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, round plenum cable, 5m length" Prod Call 1
Finisar Emerging Markets FCBN425QE1C10 "4x25G, full-duplex, ETHERNET, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS, multimode, 0/70°C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, round plenum cable, 10m length" Prod Call 19
Finisar Emerging Markets FCBN510QE2C01 "4x10.3 Gb/s,1m,Quadwire QSFP to 4xSFP+,MMF,Round cable,Plenum-rated,Limiting,0/70C,ROHS compliant" Prod Call 98
Finisar Emerging Markets FCBN510QE2C03 "4x10.3 Gb/s,3m,Quadwire QSFP to 4xSFP+,MMF,Round cable,Plenum-rated,Limiting,0/70C,ROHS compliant" Prod Call 22

Items 1 to 25 of 157 total

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Set Descending Direction