978.856.0111

SFP+

24 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction
Manufacturer Part # Category Detail Description Status Unit
Price
Stock
Qty
Min
Order
Gigalight GBP-2733/3327192-E6C Prod Call 0
Gigalight GBP-2733/3327192-ERC Prod Call 0
Gigalight GBP-2733/3327192-L2C Prod Call 0
Gigalight GBP-2733/3327192-LRC Prod Call 0
Gigalight GCP-XX192-01C Prod Call 0
Gigalight GCP-XX192-04C Prod Call 0
Gigalight GDP-XX192-04C Prod Call 0
Gigalight GDP-XX192-08 Prod Call 0
Gigalight GPP-31192-02C Prod Call 0
Gigalight GPP-31192-LRC Prod Call 12
Gigalight GPP-31192-LRCS Prod Call 0
Gigalight GPP-31192-LRMC SFP+ 1310nm 10G 10KM Prod Call 0
Gigalight GPP-316G-02C Prod Call 0
Gigalight GPP-316G-LRC Prod Call 0
Gigalight GPP-318G-LRC Prod Call 0
Gigalight GPP-55192-ERC Prod Call 0
Gigalight GPP-55192-ZRC Prod Call 0
Gigalight GPP-856G-SRC Prod Call 0
Gigalight GPP-R192-ERC Prod Call 0
Gigalight GPP-R192-LRC Prod Call 0
Gigalight GPP-R192-SRC Prod Call 0
Gigalight GPP-R192-ZRC Prod Call 0
Gigalight GPP-T192-SRC Prod Call 0
Gigalight X2-SFP+(GX2-SFP+) Prod Call 0

24 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction