978.856.0111

Optics - Active

Items 1 to 25 of 30 total

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

Set Descending Direction
Manufacturer Part # Category Detail Description Status Unit
Price
Stock
Qty
Min
Order
Cinch Conectivity Solutons 618-00001 Optics - Active Low Rider Transceivers Screws for Low Riders Prod $0.38 487 1
Cinch Conectivity Solutons 751-00002 Optics - Active Low Rider Transceivers LR WASHER, SS, 0.043 IN (custom) Prod $3.75 7 1
Cinch Conectivity Solutons EBF-1RJ-12VM Optics - Active Media Converters AB FE MEDIA CONVERTER, SINGLE Prod $1,244.00 0 1
Cinch Conectivity Solutons EBT1-2RJ-12VH Optics - Active Media Converters DUAL T1,1.544Mbps 850 MED CVTR Prod $1,534.00 0 1
Cinch Conectivity Solutons LNG-LP12HB Optics - Active Low Rider Transceivers 155 Mbps,OC-3,1310nM FP,3.3V Prod $365.70 0 1
Cinch Conectivity Solutons LNK-S-R2H Optics - Active Low Rider Transceivers LR GE 1XFC DUAL RX 850NM Prod $313.20 0 1
Cinch Conectivity Solutons LNK-S-T2H Optics - Active Low Rider Transceivers LR GE 1XFC DUAL TX 850NM Prod $318.60 0 1
Cinch Conectivity Solutons LNK-ST11H Optics - Active Low Rider Transceivers LOW RIDER GigE 850 TTL Prod $183.60 0 1
Cinch Conectivity Solutons LNK-ST11HB Optics - Active Low Rider Transceivers LOW RIDER GigE 850 TTL W/BOLT Prod $189.00 0 1
Cinch Conectivity Solutons LNK-ST11M Optics - Active Low Rider Transceivers Emerson Open Stock Prod Call 0 1
Cinch Conectivity Solutons LNL-ST11M Optics - Active Low Rider Transceivers Emerson Open Stock Prod Call 0 1
Cinch Conectivity Solutons LNP-ST11HB Optics - Active Low Rider Transceivers LOW RIDER INFINI 850 W/BOLT Prod $243.00 0 1
Cinch Conectivity Solutons LNP5-ST11MB Optics - Active Low Rider Transceivers Emerson Open Stock Prod Call 0 1
Cinch Conectivity Solutons LNQ-ST11HB Optics - Active Low Rider Transceivers LR 3.125G 850NM MM W/SCW POST Prod $297.00 0 1
Cinch Conectivity Solutons LNQ-ST11HB-R6 Optical Transceiver 3.125 Gbps MMF $297.00 0 1
Cinch Conectivity Solutons LTP-ST11H Optics - Active Low Rider Transceivers LOW RIDER T CLIP INFINI 850 Prod $238.00 0 1
Cinch Conectivity Solutons LTP-ST11MB Optics - Active Low Rider Transceivers LOW RIDER T CLP INFINI W/BOLT Prod $264.60 0 1
Cinch Conectivity Solutons LTS-ST11H Optics - Active Low Rider Transceivers LR 2X/4X FC, 850NM, MM XCVR Prod $324.00 0 1
Cinch Conectivity Solutons QDX-19-4-1-T-F Optics - Active 1x9 Transceiver Prod $200.00 0 1
Cinch Conectivity Solutons QDX-19-4-1-T-F2 Optics - Active 1x9 Transceiver 1X9 850 3.3/5V GBE FWD CLIP R6 Prod $34.56 0 1
Cinch Conectivity Solutons RJS-ST31 Optics - Active Miniature Transceivers MICRO FORM FACTOR 4.25Gbps 850 Prod $52.00 0 1
Cinch Conectivity Solutons SLC-25-C-1-E-R6 Optics - Active SFP Transceivers SFF INFNBND 850 E CLIP RoHS R6 Prod $32.00 0 1
Cinch Conectivity Solutons SLC-25-C-1-G-R6 Optics - Active SFP Transceivers SFF 850 INFBAND G CLIP RoHS R6 Prod $27.25 0 1
Cinch Conectivity Solutons SLC-25-C-1-GH-R6 Optics - Active SFP Transceivers SFF 850 INFBAND G CLIP RoHS R6 Prod $37.00 0 1
Cinch Conectivity Solutons SPLC-20-4-1-B-R6 Optics - Active SFP Transceivers SFP 1G 850 BAIL RoHS R6 Prod $40.25 0 1

Items 1 to 25 of 30 total

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

Set Descending Direction