978.856.0111

PCIe Adapters

Items 1 to 25 of 49 total

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

Set Descending Direction
Manufacturer Part # Category Detail Description Status Unit
Price
Stock
Qty
Min
Order
QLogic BR-1020-0010 PCIe Adapters FCoE Converged Network Adapters (CNAs) 10Gb Dual Port FCoE CNA, x8 PCIe, SR optics Prod Call 0 1
QLogic BR-1020-1010 PCIe Adapters FCoE Converged Network Adapters (CNAs) 10Gb Dual Port FCoE CNA, x8 PCIe, no transceivers installed Prod Call 0 1
QLogic BR-1860-1C00 PCIe Adapters FCoE Converged Network Adapters (CNAs) 10Gb Single Port FCoE CNA, x8 PCIe, no transceivers installed Prod Call 0 1
QLogic BR-1860-1F00 PCIe Adapters Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapters (HBAs) 16Gb Single Port FC HBA, PCIe x8, SWL optics Prod Call 0 1
QLogic BR-1860-1P00 PCIe Adapters FCoE Converged Network Adapters (CNAs) 10Gb Single Port FCoE CNA, x8 PCIe, SR optics Prod Call 0 1
QLogic BR-1860-2C00 PCIe Adapters FCoE Converged Network Adapters (CNAs) 10Gb Dual Port FCoE CNA, x8 PCIe, no transceivers installed Prod Call 0 1
QLogic BR-1860-2F00 PCIe Adapters Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapters (HBAs) 16Gb Dual Port FC HBA, PCIe x8, SWL optics Prod Call 0 1
QLogic BR-1860-2P00 PCIe Adapters FCoE Converged Network Adapters (CNAs) 10Gb Dual Port FCoE CNA, x8 PCIe, SR optics Prod Call 0 1
QLogic BR-815-0010 PCIe Adapters Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapters (HBAs) 8Gb Single Port FC HBA, x8 PCIe, SFP+ Prod Call 0 1
QLogic BR-825-0010 PCIe Adapters Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapters (HBAs) 8Gb Dual Port FC HBA, x8 PCIe, SFP+ Prod Call 0 1
QLogic QL45211HLCU-CK PCIe Adapters Intelligent Ethernet Adapters (IEAs) Single port Gen3 25Gb SFP28 PCIe Network Interface Card Prod Call 0 1
QLogic QL45212HLCU-CK PCIe Adapters Intelligent Ethernet Adapters (IEAs) Dual port Gen3 25Gb SFP28 PCIe Network Interface Card Prod Call 0 1
QLogic QL45411HLCU-CK PCIe Adapters Intelligent Ethernet Adapters (IEAs) Single port PCIe Gen3 40GbE QSFP+ PCIe Network Interface Card Prod Call 0 1
QLogic QL45412HLCU-CK PCIe Adapters Intelligent Ethernet Adapters (IEAs) Dual port PCIe Gen3 40GbE QSFP+ PCIe Network Interface Card Prod Call 0 1
QLogic QL45611HLCU-CK PCIe Adapters Intelligent Ethernet Adapters (IEAs) Single port Gen3 100Gb QSFP+ PCIe Network Interface Card Prod Call 0 1
QLogic QLE2440-CK PCIe Adapters Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapters (HBAs) 4Gb Single Port FC HBA, x4 PCIe, SR LC multi-mode optic Prod Call 0 1
QLogic QLE2460-CK PCIe Adapters Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapters (HBAs) 4Gb Single Port FC HBA, x4 PCIe, SR LC multi-mode optic Prod Call 0 1
QLogic QLE2462-CK PCIe Adapters Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapters (HBAs) 4Gb Dual Port FC HBA, x4 PCIe, SR LC multi-mode optic Prod Call 0 1
QLogic QLE2560-CK PCIe Adapters Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapters (HBAs) 8Gb Single Port FC HBA, x8 PCIe, SR LC multi-mode optic Prod Call 0 1
QLogic QLE2562-CK PCIe Adapters Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapters (HBAs) 8Gb Dual Port FC HBA, x8 PCIe, SR LC multi-mode optic Prod Call 0 1
QLogic QLE2564-CK PCIe Adapters Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapters (HBAs) 8Gb Quad Port FC HBA, x8 PCIe, SR LC multi-mode optic Prod Call 0 1
QLogic QLE2564L-CK PCIe Adapters Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapters (HBAs) 8Gb Quad Port FC HBA, x8 PCIe, SR LC multi-mode optic, low profile Prod Call 0 1
QLogic QLE2670-CK PCIe Adapters Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapters (HBAs) 16Gb Single Port FC HBA, PCIe Gen3 x4, SR LC multi-mode optic Prod Call 0 1
QLogic QLE2672-CK PCIe Adapters Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapters (HBAs) 16Gb Dual Port FC HBA, PCIe Gen3 x4, SR LC multi-mode optic Prod Call 0 1
QLogic QLE2690-SR-CK PCIe Adapters Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapters (HBAs) 16Gb Single Port FC HBA, PCIe Gen3 x8, SR LC multi-mode optic Prod Call 0 1

Items 1 to 25 of 49 total

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

Set Descending Direction